Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
0
4
FT
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
16 Feb 2025,  
Sevilla FC
34 - 13 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLD NLNLNLNL
SEV NLNLNLNL
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla- Valladolid, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLDSEVVLDSEVVLDOppSEVOppVLDOppSEVOppVLDOppSEVOpp
Total Matches—64254383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-4-22-4-08-16-1834-7-135-16-1724-5-90-1-42-1-2
Goals/Match040.81.50.811.241.570.950.431.051.270.720.42.20.41
Shots/Match2.24.25.056.756.555.285.056.756.185.1375.66.87
Shots On Goal/Match1.21.52.052.512.662.42.052.512.292.352.6232.4
Corners/Match1.52.52.623.893.443.222.623.893.183.2132.844.2
Fouls/Match5.84.710.110.49.4410.310.110.49.8110.061010.27.6
Offsides/Match0.30.51.431.431.220.731.431.431.240.642.21.81.41

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.09.24Sevilla FC 21 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
14.05.23Real Valladolid 03 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
19.08.22Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
20.03.21Real Valladolid 11 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
19.12.20Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
26.06.20Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán