Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
0
3
FT
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
14 May 2023,  
Sevilla FC
34 - 13 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLD201982+146+237pk (-125)pk (-125)
SEV201982+190+237pk (+105)pk (+105)
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla- Valladolid, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLDSEVVLDSEVVLDOppSEVOppVLDOppSEVOppVLDOppSEVOpp
Total Matches—74254383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-4-33-4-08-16-1834-7-135-16-1724-5-90-1-42-1-2
Goals/Match030.61.10.811.241.570.950.431.051.270.720.42.20.41
Shots/Match3.75.35.056.756.555.285.056.756.185.1375.66.87
Shots On Goal/Match2.02.62.052.512.662.42.052.512.292.352.6232.4
Corners/Match2.73.92.623.893.443.222.623.893.183.2132.844.2
Fouls/Match8.610.010.110.49.4410.310.110.49.8110.061010.27.6
Offsides/Match0.70.91.431.431.220.731.431.431.240.642.21.81.41

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.08.22Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
20.03.21Real Valladolid 11 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
19.12.20Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
26.06.20Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
24.11.19Real Valladolid 01 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
07.04.19Real Valladolid 02 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
25.11.18Sevilla FC 10 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán