Sevilla FC
34 - 13 - 7
1
1
FT
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
19 Dec 2020,  
Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SEV201806-225+333-1.00 (-130)-0.50 (+110)
VLD201806+702+333+1.00 (+110)+0.50 (-130)
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán- Sevilla, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SEVVLDSEVVLDSEVOppVLDOppSEVOppVLDOppSEVOppVLDOpp
Total Matches—45442383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-00-1-334-7-138-16-1824-5-95-16-172-1-20-1-4
Goals/Match111.30.31.570.950.811.241.270.720.431.050.410.42.2
Shots/Match1184.34.06.555.285.056.756.185.135.056.756.8775.6
Shots On Goal/Match452.82.02.662.42.052.512.292.352.052.5132.42.62
Corners/Match773.02.53.443.222.623.893.183.212.623.8944.232.8
Fouls/Match12912.58.59.4410.310.110.49.8110.010.110.410.27.6610
Offsides/Match111.01.01.220.731.431.431.240.641.431.431.412.21.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.06.20Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
24.11.19Real Valladolid 01 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
07.04.19Real Valladolid 02 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
25.11.18Sevilla FC 10 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán