Sevilla FC
34 - 13 - 7
1
1
FT
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
26 Jun 2020,  
Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SEV201874-274+360-1.25 (-105)-0.50 (-105)
VLD201874+930+360+1.25 (-115)+0.50 (-115)
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán- Sevilla, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SEVVLDSEVVLDSEVOppVLDOppSEVOppVLDOppSEVOppVLDOpp
Total Matches—35442383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-0-00-0-334-7-138-16-1824-5-95-16-172-1-20-1-4
Goals/Match111.30.01.570.950.811.241.270.720.431.050.410.42.2
Shots/Match534.04.36.555.285.056.756.185.135.056.756.8775.6
Shots On Goal/Match213.02.32.662.42.052.512.292.352.052.5132.42.62
Corners/Match004.03.33.443.222.623.893.183.212.623.8944.232.8
Fouls/Match8914.08.39.4410.310.110.49.8110.010.110.410.27.6610
Offsides/Match111.01.01.220.731.431.431.240.641.431.431.412.21.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.11.19Real Valladolid 01 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
07.04.19Real Valladolid 02 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
25.11.18Sevilla FC 10 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán