UEFA Europa League
FIFA Region
UEFA
Season
2023-2024
Location
Europe
Abbreviation
UEFAEL

Summary

The 2023-2024 UEFA Europa League (UEFAEL) is Europe's 2nd most prestigious club football tournament where 20 club teams from between 15 of the 55 UEFA F/As (football associations) are represented. (Russia is not represented due to its invasion of Ukraine in 2022.) The 2023-2024 UEFAEL final will be played on 22 May 2024 in Aviva Stadium (Dublin, Republic of Ireland). The winner will play in the 2024-2025 UEFA Champions League (UEFACL) and in the 2024 UEFA Super Cup against the 2023-2024 UEFACL champion.

The number of club teams that each F/A was able to send to the 2023-2024 UEFAEL was based on the 2022 UEFA F/A Rankings table. This table takes into account how teams from each F/A performed in European competitions from the 2017-2018 through the 2021-2022 seasons.

Losers from various 2023-2024 UEFACL stages enter the 2023-2024 UEFAEL according to the UEFA Europa League Structure below.

Sevilla (ESP1) is the reigning UEFAEL champion.

More Info...

2022 UEFA F/A Rankings
F/AUEFA
Rank
CL
Teams
EL
Teams
England142
Spain242
Italy342
Germany442
France532
Portugal631
Netherlands721
Austria821
Scotland921
Russia1000
Serbia1121
Ukraine1221
Belgium1321
Switzerland1421
Greece1521
Czech Republic1611
Norway1710
Denmark1810
Croatia1910
Turkey2010
Cyprus2110
Israel2210
Sweden2310
Bulgaria2410
Romania2510
Azerbaijan2610
Hungary2710
Poland2810
Kazakhstan2910
Slovakia3010
Slovenia3110
Belarus3210
Moldova3310
Lithuania3410
Bosnia and Herzegovina3510
Finland3610
Luxembourg3710
Latvia3810
Kosovo3910
Republic of Ireland4010
Armenia4110
Northern Ireland4210
Albania4310
Faroe Islands4410
Estonia4510
Malta4610
Georgia4710
North Macedonia4810
Liechtenstein4900
Wales5010
Gibraltar5110
Iceland5210
Montenegro5310
Andorra5410
San Marino5510

Competition Structure

Stage# TeamsNew Teams Entering This RoundTeams From Previous RoundFormat
3rd Qualifying142 F/A cup winners from F/As ranked 15-16, 12 losers from 2023-2024 UEFACL 2nd Qualifying RoundNone7 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances
Playoff207 F/A cup winners from F/As ranked 7-14, 6 losers from 2023-2024 UEFACL 3rd Qualifying Round7 winners from 3rd Qualifying Round10 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances
Group32reigning UEFAEL champion, 7 F/A cup winners from F/As ranked 1-6, 4th place team from F/A ranked 5, 4 fifth place teams from F/As ranked 1-4, 4 losers from 2023-2024 UEFACL 3rd Qualifying Round, 6 losers from 2023-2024 UEFACL Playoff Round10 winners from Playoff Round8 groups of 4 with Home/Away matches against each team in group, top 2 teams with most points (win = 3 pts, draw = 1 pt) in each group advance
Preliminary Knockout Round16None8 2nd place Group Stage teams, 8 third place teams from 2023-2024 UEFACL Group Stage8 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances
Round of 1616None8 Preliminary Knockout Round winners, 8 Group Stage winners>8 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances
Quarterfinals8None8 winners from Round of 164 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances
Semifinals4None4 winners from Quarterfinals2 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances
Final2None2 winners from Semifinals1 match played at a neutral site

Final

DateHome Status RoadVenue
Wed - 22 May 2024
 Atalanta (ITA1)   Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER1)Aviva Stadium

Semifinals

DateHome Status RoadVenue
AggregateAS Roma (ITA1) 24 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER1) 
02.05.24AS Roma 02 Bayer 04 LeverkusenStadio Olimpico (Roma)
09.05.24Bayer 04 Leverkusen 22 AS RomaBayArena
AggregateMarseille (FRA1) 14 Atalanta (ITA1) 
02.05.24Marseille 11 AtalantaOrange Vélodrome
09.05.24Atalanta 30 MarseilleGewiss Stadium

Quarterfinals

DateHome Status RoadVenue
AggregateAC Milan (ITA1) 13 AS Roma (ITA1) 
11.04.24AC Milan 01 AS RomaStadio Giuseppe Meazza
18.04.24AS Roma 21 AC MilanStadio Olimpico (Roma)
AggregateLiverpool (ENG1) 13 Atalanta (ITA1) 
11.04.24Liverpool 03 AtalantaAnfield
18.04.24Atalanta 01 LiverpoolGewiss Stadium
AggregateBayer 04 Leverkusen (GER1) 31 West Ham United (ENG1) 
18.04.24West Ham United 11 Bayer 04 LeverkusenLondon Stadium
AggregateBenfica (POR1) 45 Marseille (FRA1) 
11.04.24Benfica 21 MarseilleEstádio da Luz
18.04.24Marseille 42 BenficaOrange Vélodrome

Round of 16

DateHome Status RoadVenue
AggregateSporting Lisbon (POR1) 23 Atalanta (ITA1) 
06.03.24Sporting Lisbon 11 AtalantaEstádio José Avalade
14.03.24Atalanta 21 Sporting LisbonGewiss Stadium
AggregateSparta Praha (CZE1) 211 Liverpool (ENG1) 
07.03.24Sparta Praha 15 Liverpoolepet ARENA
14.03.24Liverpool 61 Sparta PrahaAnfield
AggregateAS Roma (ITA1) 41 Brighton & Hove (ENG1) 
07.03.24AS Roma 40 Brighton & HoveStadio Olimpico (Roma)
14.03.24Brighton & Hove 10 AS RomaAnfield
AggregateQarabağ FK (AZE1) 45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER1) 
07.03.24Qarabağ FK 22 Bayer 04 LeverkusenTofiq Bahramov Stadium
AggregateMarseille (FRA1) 53 Villarreal (ESP1) 
07.03.24Marseille 40 VillarrealTofiq Bahramov Stadium
14.03.24Villarreal 31 MarseilleEstadio de la Cerámica
AggregateBenfica (POR1) 32 Rangers FC (SCO1) 
07.03.24Benfica 22 Rangers FCEstádio da Luz
14.03.24Rangers FC 01 BenficaIbrox Stadium
AggregateSC Freiburg (GER1) 15 West Ham United (ENG1) 
07.03.24SC Freiburg 10 West Ham UnitedEuropa-Park Stadion
14.03.24West Ham United 50 SC FreiburgLondon Stadium
AggregateAC Milan (ITA1) 73 SK Slavia Praha (CZE1) 
07.03.24AC Milan 42 SK Slavia PrahaStadio Giuseppe Meazza
14.03.24SK Slavia Praha 13 AC MilanFortuna Arena

Preliminary Knockout Stage

DateHome Status RoadVenue
AggregateFeyenoord (NED1) 35 AS Roma (ITA1) 
15.02.24Feyenoord 11 AS RomaStadion Feijenoord
22.02.24AS Roma 42 FeyenoordStadio Olimpico (Roma)
AggregateYoung Boys (SUI1) 24 Sporting Lisbon (POR1) 
15.02.24Young Boys 13 Sporting LisbonStade de Suisse
22.02.24Sporting Lisbon 11 Young BoysEstádio José Avalade
AggregateGalatasary (TUR1) 46 Sparta Praha (CZE1) 
15.02.24Galatasary 32 Sparta PrahaRams Global Stadium
22.02.24Sparta Praha 41 Galatasaryepet ARENA
AggregateFC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR1) 35 Marseille (FRA1) 
15.02.24FC Shakhtar Donetsk 22 MarseilleVolksparkstadion
22.02.24Marseille 31 FC Shakhtar DonetskOrange Vélodrome
AggregateAC Milan (ITA1) 53 Stade Rennais FC (FRA1) 
15.02.24AC Milan 30 Stade Rennais FCStadio Giuseppe Meazza
22.02.24Stade Rennais FC 32 AC MilanRoazhon Park
AggregateRC Lens (FRA1) 23 SC Freiburg (GER1) 
15.02.24RC Lens 00 SC FreiburgStade Bollaert-Delelis
22.02.24SC Freiburg 32 RC LensEuropa-Park Stadion
AggregateBenfica (POR1) 21 Toulouse FC (FRA1) 
15.02.24Benfica 21 Toulouse FCEstádio da Luz
22.02.24Toulouse FC 00 BenficaStadium de Toulouse
AggregateSporting Braga (POR1) 56 Qarabağ FK (AZE1) 
15.02.24Sporting Braga 24 Qarabağ FKEstádio AXA
22.02.24Qarabağ FK 23 Sporting BragaTofiq Bahramov Stadium

Group Stage

 Group ALeagueHomeRoad
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGD
1West Ham United (ENG1)65 -0-115-104633 -0-0961532 -0-16431
2SC Freiburg (GER1)64 -0-212-1771032 -0-16112932 -0-16651
3Olympiakos (GRE1)62 -1-37-1114-332 -0-1696330 -1-2128-6
4FK TSC (SRB1)60 -1-51-619-1330 -1-2136-330 -0-30313-10
Round of 16
DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.23West Ham United 31 FK TSCLondon Stadium
 Olympiakos 23 SC FreiburgGeorgios Karaiskákis Stadium
05.10.23SC Freiburg 12 West Ham UnitedEuropa-Park Stadion
 FK TSC 22 OlympiakosTSC Arena
26.10.23Olympiakos 21 West Ham UnitedGeorgios Karaiskákis Stadium
 FK TSC 13 SC FreiburgTSC Arena
09.11.23SC Freiburg 50 FK TSCEuropa-Park Stadion
 West Ham United 10 OlympiakosLondon Stadium
30.11.23SC Freiburg 50 OlympiakosEuropa-Park Stadion
14.12.23West Ham United 20 SC FreiburgLondon Stadium
 Olympiakos 52 FK TSCGeorgios Karaiskákis Stadium
 Group BLeagueHomeRoad
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGD
1Brighton & Hove (ENG1)64 -1-113-94532 -0-1642232 -1-07523
2Marseille (FRA1)63 -2-111-1410432 -1-0796331 -1-14541
3Ajax Amsterdam (NED1)61 -2-35-1013-331 -1-1466030 -1-2147-3
4AEK Athens (GRE1)61 -1-44-511-630 -1-2114-331 -0-2347-3
Round of 16
DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.23Ajax Amsterdam 33 MarseilleJohan Cruijff ArenA
05.10.23Marseille 22 Brighton & HoveOrange Vélodrome
26.10.23Marseille 31 AEK AthensOrange Vélodrome
09.11.23Ajax Amsterdam 02 Brighton & HoveJohan Cruijff ArenA
 AEK Athens 02 MarseilleOPAP Arena
30.11.23AEK Athens 01 Brighton & HoveOPAP Arena
 Marseille 43 Ajax AmsterdamOrange Vélodrome
14.12.23Ajax Amsterdam 31 AEK AthensJohan Cruijff ArenA
 Group CLeagueHomeRoad
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGD
1Rangers FC (SCO1)63 -2-111-86232 -1-0742231 -1-14440
2Sparta Praha (CZE1)63 -1-210-97232 -1-0742231 -0-23550
3Real Betis (ESP1)63 -0-39-97232 -0-1685331 -0-2312-1
4Aris FC Limassol (CYP1)61 -1-44-713-631 -0-2335-230 -1-2148-4
Round of 16
DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.23Sparta Praha 32 Aris FC Limassolepet ARENA
 Rangers FC 10 Real BetisIbrox Stadium
05.10.23Real Betis 21 Sparta PrahaEstadio Benito Villamarín
 Aris FC Limassol 21 Rangers FCTsirion Stadium
26.10.23Sparta Praha 00 Rangers FCepet ARENA
 Aris FC Limassol 01 Real BetisTsirion Stadium
09.11.23Real Betis 41 Aris FC LimassolEstadio Benito Villamarín
 Rangers FC 21 Sparta PrahaIbrox Stadium
30.11.23Sparta Praha 10 Real Betisepet ARENA
 Rangers FC 11 Aris FC LimassolIbrox Stadium
14.12.23Real Betis 23 Rangers FCEstadio Benito Villamarín
 Aris FC Limassol 13 Sparta PrahaAlphamega Stadium
 Group DLeagueHomeRoad
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGD
1Atalanta (ITA1)64 -2-014-124832 -1-0741332 -1-07835
2Sporting Lisbon (POR1)63 -2-111-106432 -0-1663331 -2-05431
3SK Sturm Graz (AUT1)61 -1-44-49-530 -1-2135-231 -0-2314-3
4Raków Częstochowa (POL1)61 -1-44-310-730 -1-2116-531 -0-2324-2
Round of 16
DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.23Atalanta 20 Raków CzęstochowaGewiss Stadium
05.10.23Sporting Lisbon 12 AtalantaEstádio José Avalade
26.10.23SK Sturm Graz 22 AtalantaMerkur Arena
09.11.23Atalanta 10 SK Sturm GrazGewiss Stadium
 Sporting Lisbon 21 Raków CzęstochowaEstádio José Avalade
30.11.23Atalanta 11 Sporting LisbonGewiss Stadium
14.12.23Sporting Lisbon 30 SK Sturm GrazEstádio José Avalade
 Raków Częstochowa 04 AtalantaArcelorMittal Park
 Group ELeagueHomeRoad
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGD
1Liverpool (ENG1)64 -0-212-1771033 -0-091111031 -0-23660
2Toulouse FC (FRA1)63 -2-111-89-132 -1-0742231 -1-1447-3
3RU Saint-Gilloise (BEL1)62 -2-28-58-332 -1-0753230 -1-2105-5
4LASK Linz (AUT1)61 -0-53-612-631 -0-2355030 -0-3017-6
Round of 16
DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.23RU Saint-Gilloise 11 Toulouse FCStade Joseph Mariën
 LASK Linz 13 LiverpoolRaiffeisen Arena
05.10.23Liverpool 20 RU Saint-GilloiseAnfield
 Toulouse FC 10 LASK LinzStadium de Toulouse
26.10.23RU Saint-Gilloise 21 LASK LinzStade Joseph Mariën
09.11.23LASK Linz 30 RU Saint-GilloiseRaiffeisen Arena
 Toulouse FC 32 LiverpoolStadium de Toulouse
30.11.23Toulouse FC 00 RU Saint-GilloiseStadium de Toulouse
14.12.23RU Saint-Gilloise 21 LiverpoolLotto Park
 LASK Linz 12 Toulouse FCRaiffeisen Arena
 Group FLeagueHomeRoad
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGD
1Villarreal (ESP1)64 -1-113-97232 -1-0742232 -0-16550
2Stade Rennais FC (FRA1)64 -0-212-136732 -0-1684432 -0-16523
3Maccabi Haifa (ISR1)61 -2-35-39-630 -1-2115-431 -1-1424-2
4Panathinaikos (GRE1)61 -1-44-710-331 -0-2344030 -1-2136-3
Round of 16
DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.23Stade Rennais FC 30 Maccabi HaifaRoazhon Park
 Panathinaikos 20 VillarrealApostolos Nikolaidis Stadium
05.10.23Villarreal 10 Stade Rennais FCEstadio de la Cerámica
 Maccabi Haifa 00 PanathinaikosSammey Ofer Stadium
26.10.23Panathinaikos 12 Stade Rennais FCApostolos Nikolaidis Stadium
09.11.23Stade Rennais FC 31 PanathinaikosRoazhon Park
 Maccabi Haifa 12 VillarrealSammey Ofer Stadium
30.11.23Maccabi Haifa 03 Stade Rennais FCPuskás Aréna
 Villarreal 32 PanathinaikosEstadio de la Cerámica
06.12.23Villarreal 00 Maccabi HaifaEstadio de la Cerámica
14.12.23Stade Rennais FC 23 VillarrealRoazhon Park
 Panathinaikos 12 Maccabi HaifaOlympic Stadium Spyros Louis
 Group GLeagueHomeRoad
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGD
1SK Slavia Praha (CZE1)65 -0-115-1741333 -0-091201232 -0-16541
2AS Roma (ITA1)64 -1-113-124833 -0-0990931 -1-1434-1
3Servette FC (SUI1)61 -2-35-413-931 -1-1434-130 -1-2119-8
4FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA1)60 -1-51-517-1230 -1-2146-230 -0-30111-10
Round of 16
DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.23Servette FC 02 SK Slavia PrahaStade de Genéve
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 12 AS RomaSheriff Stadium (Tiraspol)
05.10.23AS Roma 40 Servette FCStadio Olimpico (Roma)
26.10.23AS Roma 20 SK Slavia PrahaStadio Olimpico (Roma)
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 11 Servette FCSheriff Stadium (Tiraspol)
09.11.23Servette FC 21 FC Sheriff TiraspolStade de Genéve
 SK Slavia Praha 20 AS RomaFortuna Arena
30.11.23Servette FC 11 AS RomaStade de Genéve
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 23 SK Slavia PrahaSheriff Stadium (Tiraspol)
14.12.23AS Roma 30 FC Sheriff TiraspolStadio Olimpico (Roma)
 SK Slavia Praha 40 Servette FCFortuna Arena
 Group HLeagueHomeRoad
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGDMPW - D - LPTSGFGAGD
1Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER1)66 -0-018-1931633 -0-091421233 -0-09514
2Qarabağ FK (AZE1)63 -1-210-79-232 -0-1632131 -1-1447-3
3Molde FK (NOR1)62 -1-37-1212031 -1-1485331 -0-2347-3
4BK Häcken (SWE1)60 -0-60-317-1430 -0-3016-530 -0-30211-9
Round of 16
DateHome Status RoadVenue
 Qarabağ FK 10 Molde FKTofiq Bahramov Stadium
05.10.23BK Häcken 01 Qarabağ FKBravida Arena
26.10.23Molde FK 51 BK HäckenAker Stadion
09.11.23Qarabağ FK 01 Bayer 04 LeverkusenTofiq Bahramov Stadium
 BK Häcken 13 Molde FKBravida Arena
30.11.23Molde FK 22 Qarabağ FKAker Stadion
14.12.23Bayer 04 Leverkusen 51 Molde FKBayArena
 Qarabağ FK 21 BK HäckenTofiq Bahramov Stadium

Playoffs

DateHome Status RoadVenue
AggregateBK Häcken (SWE1) 53 Aberdeen FC (SCO1) 
24.08.23BK Häcken 22 Aberdeen FCBravida Arena
31.08.23Aberdeen FC 13 BK HäckenPittodrie Stadium
AggregateSK Slavia Praha (CZE1) 32 FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR1) 
24.08.23SK Slavia Praha 20 FC Zorya LuhanskFortuna Arena
31.08.23FC Zorya Luhansk 21 SK Slavia PrahaArena Lublin
AggregateDinamo Zagreb (CRO1) 45 Sparta Praha (CZE1) 
24.08.23Dinamo Zagreb 31 Sparta PrahaStadion Maksimir
31.08.23Sparta Praha 41 Dinamo Zagrebepet ARENA
AggregateNK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN1) 13 Qarabağ FK (AZE1) 
24.08.23NK Olimpija Ljubljana 02 Qarabağ FKStadion Stožice
31.08.23Qarabağ FK 11 NK Olimpija LjubljanaTofiq Bahramov Stadium
AggregateLudogorets Razgrad (BUL1) 24 Ajax Amsterdam (NED1) 
24.08.23Ludogorets Razgrad 14 Ajax AmsterdamHuvepharma Arena
31.08.23Ajax Amsterdam 01 Ludogorets RazgradJohan Cruijff ArenA
AggregateRU Saint-Gilloise (BEL1) 30 FC Lugano (SUI1) 
24.08.23RU Saint-Gilloise 20 FC LuganoStade Joseph Mariën
31.08.23FC Lugano 01 RU Saint-GilloiseStadio di Cornaredo
AggregateŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK1) 47 Aris FC Limassol (CYP1) 
24.08.23ŠK Slovan Bratislava 21 Aris FC LimassolŠtadión Tehelné pole
31.08.23Aris FC Limassol 62 ŠK Slovan BratislavaAlphamega Stadium
AggregateKÍ Klaksvík (FRO1) 23 FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA1) 
24.08.23KÍ Klaksvík 11 FC Sheriff TiraspolVið Djúpumýrar
31.08.23FC Sheriff Tiraspol 21 KÍ KlaksvíkSheriff Stadium (Tiraspol)
AggregateLASK Linz (AUT1) 32 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH1) 
24.08.23LASK Linz 21 HŠK Zrinjski MostarRaiffeisen Arena
31.08.23HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 11 LASK LinzStadion HŠK Zrinjski
AggregateOlympiakos (GRE1) 61 FK Čukarički (SRB1) 
24.08.23Olympiakos 31 FK ČukaričkiGeorgios Karaiskákis Stadium
31.08.23FK Čukarički 03 OlympiakosStadion čukarički

Third Qualifying Round

DateHome Status RoadVenue
AggregateFC Astana (KAZ1) 36 Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL1) 
08.08.23FC Astana 21 Ludogorets RazgradAstana Arena
17.08.23Ludogorets Razgrad 51 FC AstanaHuvepharma Arena
AggregateQarabağ FK (AZE1) 32 HJK (FIN1) 
10.08.23Qarabağ FK 21 HJKTofiq Bahramov Stadium
17.08.23SC Dnipro-1 11 SK Slavia PrahaDnipro Arena
AggregateVMFD Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU1) 18 BK Häcken (SWE1) 
10.08.23VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius 13 BK HäckenLFF Stadium
17.08.23BK Häcken 50 VMFD Žalgiris VilniusBravida Arena
AggregateSK Slavia Praha (CZE1) 51 SC Dnipro-1 (UKR1) 
10.08.23SK Slavia Praha 30 SC Dnipro-1Fortuna Arena
17.08.23HJK 12 Qarabağ FKBolt Arena
AggregateBate Borisov (BLR1) 37 FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA1) 
10.08.23Bate Borisov 15 FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Stadium (Tiraspol)
17.08.23FC Sheriff Tiraspol 22 Bate BorisovBorisov Arena
AggregateFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA1) 73 Bate Borisov (BLR1) 
10.08.23FC Sheriff Tiraspol 51 Bate BorisovSheriff Stadium (Tiraspol)
17.08.23Bate Borisov 22 FC Sheriff TiraspolBorisov Arena
AggregateHŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH1) 63 Breiðablik UBK (ISL1) 
10.08.23HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 62 Breiðablik UBKStadion HŠK Zrinjski
17.08.23Breiðablik UBK 10 HŠK Zrinjski MostarKópavogsvöllur;
AggregateOlympiakos (GRE1) 21 Genk (BEL1) 
10.08.23Olympiakos 10 GenkGeorgios Karaiskákis Stadium
17.08.23Genk 11 OlympiakosCegeka Arena