vs
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro
18 Apr 2027,  
UD Almería
25 - 12 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CFOR NLNLNLNL
ALMR NLNLNLNL
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro- Vigo, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CFORALMRCFORALMRCFOROppALMROppCFOROppALMROppCFOROppALMROpp
Total Matches—147425
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-0--25-10-12--21-10-11--3-1-1
Goals/Match000.02.01.670.921.270.751.40.8
Shots/Match0.00.05.625.325.625.327.65.4
Shots On Goal/Match002.452.222.452.223.82.6
Corners/Match0.00.033.2733.274.43.8
Fouls/Match0.00.09.99.429.99.4210.29.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.851.551.851.553.43

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
20.09.26UD Almería 20 RC Celta FortunaUD Almería Stadium