Gamba Osaka
34 - 27 - 15
vs
Panasonic Stadium Suita
16 Feb 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GOSK NLNLNLNL
DAEJ NLNLNLNL
Panasonic Stadium Suita- Suita, Osaka, Asia/Australia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GOSKDAEJGOSKDAEJGOSKOppDAEJOppGOSKOppDAEJOppGOSKOppDAEJOpp
Total Matches—07670653
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-034-15-27--32-12-261-1-43-1-10-0-3
Goals/Match00001.201.221.061.191.162.331.211.662.66
Shots/Match006.678.946.669.043.169.336.410.44.3313
Shots On Goal/Match002.703.732.693.751.53.662.43.62.336
Corners/Match003.553.763.513.781.54.663.64.60.664.66
Fouls/Match008.857.988.808.047.55.839.87.68.666.66
Offsides/Match001.291.461.271.460.3311.20.60.660.66

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue