Al-Rayyan SC
10 - 8 - 5
vs
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
9 Dec 2026,  
Al Taawon FC
16 - 13 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RYYN NLNLNLNL
TAAW NLNLNLNL
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium- Al Rayyan, Asia/Australia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RYYNTAAWRYYNTAAWRYYNOppTAAWOppRYYNOppTAAWOppRYYNOppTAAWOpp
Total Matches—12337223055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-010-5-816-8-1310-5-713-8-92-1-22-0-3
Goals/Match001.02.01.31.11.170.971.30.851.280.851.61.233.33
Shots/Match0.00.07.16.65.946.027.16.66.716.427.87.66.336.66
Shots On Goal/Match003.252.752.023.023.252.752.283.3232.622.66
Corners/Match0.00.03.83.653.822.973.83.654.213.175442.33
Fouls/Match0.00.012.510.913.310.512.510.914.210.814.210.62111
Offsides/Match0.00.01.551.551.261.671.551.551.351.0711.61.660.66

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
14.10.26Al Taawon FC 21 Al-Rayyan SCKing Abdullah Sports City Stadium (Buraidah)