0
0
vs
Stade Boréale
16 Oct 2026,  
Inter Toronto FC
10 - 9 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SUPQ NLNLNLNL
ITOR NLNLNLNL
Stade Boréale- Laval, QC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SUPQITORSUPQITORSUPQOppITOROppSUPQOppITOROppSUPQOppITOROpp
Total Matches—335355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-00-1-2--10-16-9--10-16-9--1-2-2
Goals/Match002.01.01.61.81.61.811.5
Shots/Match0.00.08.210.08.210.06.2510.7
Shots On Goal/Match003.664.533.664.532.53
Corners/Match0.00.04.664.64.664.644.75
Fouls/Match0.00.012.313.212.313.212.515
Offsides/Match0.00.01.42.21.42.21.252

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
07.10.26Inter Toronto FC 12 FC Supra du QuébecYork Lions Stadium
23.08.26Inter Toronto FC 11 FC Supra du QuébecYork Lions Stadium
29.05.26FC Supra du Québec 31 Inter Toronto FCStade Boréale