Turkmenistan
4 - 3 - 0
0
0
CANC
Saparmyrat Türkmenbaşy Adyndaky Olimpiýa Stadiony
24 Sep 2026,  
New Zealand
2 - 0 - 0
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TKM NLNLNLNL
NZL NLNLNLNL
Saparmyrat Türkmenbaşy Adyndaky Olimpiýa Stadiony- Ashgabat, FIFA
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TKMNZLTKMNZLTKMOppNZLOppTKMOppNZLOppTKMOppNZLOpp
Total Matches—0727052
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-04-0-32-0-04-0-30-0-03-0-22-0-0
Goals/Match00005.561.50.55.56004.551.50.5
Shots/Match003.55.59.583.55.5003.55.59.58
Shots On Goal/Match001.524.54.51.52001.524.54.5
Corners/Match002.542.542.54002.542.54
Fouls/Match0015916.591590015916.59
Offsides/Match000.50.5110.50.5000.50.511

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue