Al-Shamal SC
0 - 0 - 0
1
1
FT
Al Bayt Stadium
14 Sep 2026,  
Al-Ittihad FC
15 - 4 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SHML NLNLNLNL
ITTI NLNLNLNL
Al Bayt Stadium- Al-Khor, Asia/Australia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SHMLITTISHMLITTISHMLOppITTIOppSHMLOppITTIOppSHMLOppITTIOpp
Total Matches—003003005
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-00-0-015-11-40-0-015-11-40-0-03-2-0
Goals/Match1100001.250.67001.250.67001.250.5
Shots/Match00006.259.64006.259.64006.257.75
Shots On Goal/Match00002.323.64002.323.64002.52.25
Corners/Match00002.895.17002.895.17003.753.5
Fouls/Match000010.711.30010.711.3009.7510.7
Offsides/Match00000.890.60000.890.60000.250.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue