Sevilla FC
34 - 13 - 7
1
0
FT
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
13 May 2025,  
UD Las Palmas
15 - 15 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SEV NLNLNLNL
LPLM NLNLNLNL
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán- Sevilla, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SEVLPLMSEVLPLMSEVOppLPLMOppSEVOppLPLMOppSEVOppLPLMOpp
Total Matches—35444384255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-00-1-234-7-1315-14-1524-5-914-14-142-1-22-1-2
Goals/Match101.70.71.570.950.921.021.270.720.8210.410.81
Shots/Match0.00.06.555.285.195.146.185.135.195.146.876.47.2
Shots On Goal/Match002.662.42.262.142.292.352.262.1432.43.63
Corners/Match0.00.03.443.222.582.853.183.212.582.8544.23.62.6
Fouls/Match0.00.09.4410.311.311.19.8110.011.311.110.27.614.213.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.220.731.212.461.240.641.212.461.4112.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.08.24UD Las Palmas 22 Sevilla FCEstadio Gran Canaria
14.04.24UD Las Palmas 02 Sevilla FCEstadio Gran Canaria
17.09.23Sevilla FC 10 UD Las PalmasEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán