0
5
FT
MATRADE Loftus Road
26 Apr 2025,  
Burnley FC
16 - 16 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
QPR NLNLNLNL
BRNY NLNLNLNL
MATRADE Loftus Road- London, Greater London, England
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
QPRBRNYQPRBRNYQPROppBRNYOppQPROppBRNYOppQPROppBRNYOpp
Total Matches—35041463855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-117-11-2216-9-1616-10-2015-9-141-2-22-2-1
Goals/Match050.71.34.284.851.021.224.55.250.921.10470.80.4
Shots/Match0.00.05.786.55.677.35.416.915.717.286178.68.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.352.712.322.972.1632.342.97142.63.6
Corners/Match0.00.03.144.353.524.92.834.53.604.89354.87.6
Fouls/Match0.00.09.359.287.877.679.59.168.057.788118.67
Offsides/Match0.00.00.711.51.60.750.831.751.680.780320.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.10.24Burnley FC 00 Queens Park RangersTurf Moor
22.04.23Burnley FC 12 Queens Park RangersTurf Moor
11.12.22Queens Park Rangers 03 Burnley FCMATRADE Loftus Road