Almere City FC
22 - 9 - 9
3
0
FT
Yanmar Stadion
21 Dec 2024,  
Heerenveen
12 - 14 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALMC NLNLNLNL
HEE NLNLNLNL
Yanmar Stadion- Almere, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALMCHEEALMCHEEALMCOppHEEOppALMCOppHEEOppALMCOppHEEOpp
Total Matches—24038393455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-11-1-022-9-912-12-1422-9-89-12-132-2-10-2-3
Goals/Match300.52.01.861.301.101.241.881.220.961.150.810.41.4
Shots/Match0.00.07.446.365.647.597.66.485.787.877.456.66.8
Shots On Goal/Match003.222.722.162.783.282.82.273.033.82.42.63.2
Corners/Match0.00.04.883.693.184.514.943.713.304.8162.42.65.2
Fouls/Match0.00.09.258.4465.089.48.626.275.369.88.26.25.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.520.771.211.131.540.741.271.242.40.40.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.05.24Almere City FC 11 HeerenveenYanmar Stadion
01.12.23Heerenveen 30 Almere City FCAbe Lenstra Stadion