Stade de Reims
10 - 15 - 16
2
1
FT
Stade Auguste-Delaune (Reims)
1 Sep 2024,  
Stade Rennais FC
16 - 18 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
REI NLNLNLNL
STR NLNLNLNL
Stade Auguste-Delaune (Reims)- Reims, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
REISTRREISTRREIOppSTROppREIOppSTROppREIOppSTROpp
Total Matches—104145383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—5-2-33-2-510-16-1516-11-189-15-1416-10-120-1-42-1-2
Goals/Match211.61.50.750.9510.930.700.911.100.780.421.60.8
Shots/Match2.02.54.45.526.384.564.275.625.864.244.47.68.85.6
Shots On Goal/Match0.80.81.722.052.651.931.782.082.401.7522.64.61.8
Corners/Match1.51.32.623.173.652.722.593.273.452.433.84.65.42.8
Fouls/Match3.33.97.67.659.759.367.247.839.089.436.28.410.610.6
Offsides/Match0.60.41.30.820.591.091.180.780.590.941.40.81.21.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.05.24Stade de Reims 21 Stade Rennais FCStade Auguste-Delaune (Reims)
26.11.23Stade Rennais FC 31 Stade de ReimsRoazhon Park
15.04.23Stade Rennais FC 30 Stade de ReimsRoazhon Park
29.12.22Stade de Reims 31 Stade Rennais FCStade Auguste-Delaune (Reims)
09.04.22Stade de Reims 23 Stade Rennais FCStade Auguste-Delaune (Reims)
12.09.21Stade Rennais FC 02 Stade de ReimsRoazhon Park
04.04.21Stade de Reims 22 Stade Rennais FCStade Auguste-Delaune (Reims)
04.10.20Stade Rennais FC 22 Stade de ReimsRoazhon Park
16.02.20Stade de Reims 10 Stade Rennais FCStade Auguste-Delaune (Reims)
06.10.19Stade Rennais FC 01 Stade de ReimsRoazhon Park