Toronto FC
29 - 19 - 17
0
1
FT
BMO Field
1 Jul 2023,  
Real Salt Lake
22 - 27 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TOR209974+136+274pk (-130)pk (-130)
RSL209974+184+274pk (+110)pk (+110)
BMO Field- Toronto, ON
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TORRSLTORRSLTOROppRSLOppTOROppRSLOppTOROppRSLOpp
Total Matches—26561343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-11-1-029-17-1922-12-2713-11-1016-5-131-0-41-1-3
Goals/Match011.02.51.231.091.101.321.261.111.261.110.620.61.4
Shots/Match5.09.512.511.612.512.012.812.512.612.6916.612.810.2
Shots On Goal/Match1.52.04.984.184.254.164.854.204.643.942.46.42.24.2
Corners/Match3.01.55.384.924.015.505.7653.55.914.46.44.45.2
Fouls/Match7.55.010.011.712.311.59.7011.211.212.19.414.211.89.2
Offsides/Match1.03.01.662.302.031.641.791.582.551.41240.61.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
09.04.22Real Salt Lake 22 TorontoAmerica First Field
18.05.19Real Salt Lake 30 TorontoAmerica First Field