Southampton
18 - 18 - 8
4
1
FT
St Mary's Stadium
11 Jan 2022,  
Brentford FC
26 - 16 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SOU200050+101+252-0.50 (+105)pk (-170)
BFRD200050+269+252+0.50 (-125)pk (+145)
St Mary's Stadium- Southampton, Hampshire, England
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SOUBFRDSOUBFRDSOUOppBFRDOppSOUOppBFRDOppSOUOppBFRDOpp
Total Matches—14452384955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-018-8-1826-10-1615-7-1625-9-152-3-01-0-4
Goals/Match410.02.01.201.324.221.881.101.344.682.0610.21.251.75
Shots/Match0.00.06.556.166.834.726.816.266.874.186.45.675
Shots On Goal/Match003.042.932.881.943.052.942.931.872.82.633.25
Corners/Match0.00.04.044.883.662.54.135.023.752.065.44.22.251.75
Fouls/Match0.00.09.028.028.448.559.138.398.258.59.2109.510.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.231.341.551.721.231.391.51.621.212.751.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.09.20Southampton 02 Brentford FCSt Mary's Stadium