Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
0
0
FT
Ressacada
19 Jul 2017,  
Corinthians
46 - 33 - 38
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208366+323+227+0.50 (-120)+0.25 (-135)
COR208366-101+227-0.50 (+100)-0.25 (+115)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVACORAVACORAVAOppCOROppAVAOppCOROppAVAOppCOROpp
Total Matches—28011751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-11-1-035-18-2746-38-3333-17-2541-34-282-2-12-0-3
Goals/Match001.01.51.020.971.130.851.020.971.090.850.611.21.6
Shots/Match6107.09.06.766.817.587.566.626.817.217.727.86.66.47.6
Shots On Goal/Match244.04.52.592.583.273.172.492.563.093.243.42.22.43.2
Corners/Match145.02.04.304.125.244.234.244.115.024.406.82.63.84.6
Fouls/Match7213.08.010.712.811.512.510.712.711.312.410168.212.6
Offsides/Match102.51.511.580.971.660.921.5311.6411.40.41.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
06.12.15Corinthians 11 AvaíNeo Química Arena
16.08.15Avaí 12 CorinthiansRessacada