NK Osijek
23 - 6 - 8
4
0
FT
Stadion Gradski vrt
6 Jul 2017,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
OSIJ224562-2218+1425-3.00 (-135)NL (NL)
SCLA224562+3551+1425+3.00 (+115)NL (NL)
Stadion Gradski vrt- Osijek, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
OSIJSCLAOSIJSCLAOSIJOppSCLAOppOSIJOppSCLAOppOSIJOppSCLAOpp
Total Matches—137036050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-123-8-60-0-023-8-50-0-03-1-10-0-0
Goals/Match402.00.01.470.55001.480.51001.40.400
Shots/Match1834.00.07.554.80007.714.8009.64.400
Shots On Goal/Match802.003.051.97003.112003.41.600
Corners/Match1306.01.04.753.66004.853.68007.21.800
Fouls/Match12207.07.011.812.9001213.10015.415.600
Offsides/Match702.01.01.330.94001.370.97001.60.800

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.06.17UE Santa Coloma 02 NK OsijekEstadi Comunal d'Andorra La Vella