SV Darmstadt 98
17 - 14 - 6
0
0
FT
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
27 Nov 2015,  
FC Köln
11 - 18 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DARM25302+228+228+0.25 (-122)pk (+108)
KOL25302+144+228-0.25 (+106)pk (-126)
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor- Darmstadt, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DARMKOLDARMKOLDARMOppKOLOppDARMOppKOLOppDARMOppKOLOpp
Total Matches—03739343655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-017-6-1411-10-1815-6-139-9-185-0-02-1-2
Goals/Match00001.881.5811.421.691.450.881.543.21.21.41.2
Shots/Match58007.917.694.926.027.697.814.976.025.87.284.4
Shots On Goal/Match04003.833.3822.813.783.422.052.82.23.23.81.4
Corners/Match23004.274.473.053.574.244.572.883.683.84.452.6
Fouls/Match750010.49.588.8910.110.49.609.0210.09.6612.411.8
Offsides/Match10001.801.801.211.361.721.781.111.281.41.41.40.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue