3
2
FT
ESPRIT arena
21 Sep 2014,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DUS NLNLNLNL
HEID NLNLNLNL
ESPRIT arena- Düsseldorf, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DUSHEIDDUSHEIDDUSOppHEIDOppDUSOppHEIDOppDUSOppHEIDOpp
Total Matches—03635343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-017-8-1115-6-1416-8-1015-6-132-1-21-0-4
Goals/Match32001.41.141.301.331.391.121.341.341.81.412.6
Shots/Match96006.455.026.215.936.545.216.2166.2666
Shots On Goal/Match64003.172.222.632.303.182.332.682.313.22.21.81.6
Corners/Match66003.423.144.453.393.423.304.373.374.63.26.24
Fouls/Match1170087.949.907.218.187.969.907.036.81010.28.4
Offsides/Match05001.172.171.241.061.092.271.211.061.82.41.40.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue