2
2
FT
ESPRIT arena
28 Sep 2012,  
FC Schalke 04
5 - 25 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DUS25302+358+266+0.50 (+102)+0.25 (-111)
SH425302-112+266-0.50 (-117)-0.25 (-109)
ESPRIT arena- Düsseldorf, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DUSSH4DUSSH4DUSOppSH4OppDUSOppSH4OppDUSOppSH4Opp
Total Matches—03637343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-017-8-115-7-2516-8-103-7-242-1-21-0-4
Goals/Match22001.41.140.692.271.391.120.542.391.81.41.42.2
Shots/Match915006.455.024.448.056.545.214.0986.263.610.4
Shots On Goal/Match710003.172.221.883.803.182.331.543.813.22.20.25.6
Corners/Match44003.423.142.754.113.423.302.574.154.63.21.87
Fouls/Match9100087.948.388.978.187.967.968.336.8108.29.2
Offsides/Match33001.172.171.361.581.092.271.391.631.82.40.83.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue